Final voting results
Explanation for the legend of the results page
Status AW | - | Photo has been accepted for award judging round |
Status EX | - | Photo has been accepted for exhibition |
Status - | - | Photo hasn't been accepted for exhibition |
Award | - | Type of the award photo has been awarded |
# | Author | Photo title | Status | Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Istvan Kerekes | Fate | AW | FIAP Gold |
2. | Abhijit Sil | Princess | AW | ICE Gold |
3. | Hasan Hulki Muradi | TIME | AW | MY ICE Gold |
4. | Lajos Csaki | The Coffee | AW | SALON Gold |
5. | Ling Jyi Chao | TW 301 | AW | ICE Silver |
6. | Istvan Kerekes | Irinka and Lisa | AW | |
7. | Sushroota Sarkar | The Emotional Woman | AW | MY ICE Silver |
8. | Istvan Kerekes | The yawning | AW | |
9. | Ling Jyi Chao | Ribbon dance | AW | |
10. | Lorna Hayton | Jump | AW | SALON Silver |
11. | Manfred Pillik | Starke Frau | AW | ICE Bronze |
12. | Yiu Wah Wong | Red dress 170 | AW | MY ICE Bronze |
13. | Menachem Sinai | Masha 001 | AW | SALON Bronze |
14. | Sonja Marinsek | Ndutu park Wildebeast in Tanzania | AW | FIAP HM |
15. | Jens Jakobsson | Sailboat in sunset | AW | FIAP HM |
16. | Mainak Dey | Friends in Rain | AW | ICE HM |
17. | Manfred Pillik | Kopfueber | AW | |
18. | Le Quang Vien | Color the Soil | AW | ICE HM |
19. | Franz Hammer | Konzert2 | AW | ICE HM |
20. | Alexandre Loncke | Number one | AW | ICE HM |
21. | Mark Taylor | The stag | AW | ICE HM |
22. | Wei Chang Kuo | Feelings | AW | ICE HM |
23. | Sathyanarayana C R | THE FLOCK RETURNS | AW | MY ICE HM |
24. | Ramazan Unver Kaya | MANDACI | AW | MY ICE HM |
25. | Enrico Zappitelli | Man in the cloud | AW | MY ICE HM |
26. | Nenad Banjac | Art lover | AW | MY ICE HM |
27. | Ming Hsiu Chen | perfectleap230531a | AW | MY ICE HM |
28. | Timea Ambrus | Mom, I am hungry | AW | MY ICE HM |
29. | Suman Saha | red and green | AW | SALON HM |
30. | Menachem Sinai | emotion | AW | |
31. | Mario Corrado Moretti | Strappo Finale | AW | SALON HM |
32. | Malintha Amalshan Lokuge | Breath | AW | SALON HM |
33. | Antonio Alcazar Ojeda | Padel playa | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
34. | Pietro Bugli | Here is the party! | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
35. | Johann Schrittwieser | Mh6 | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
36. | Ruth Hayton | Dalmatian Pelican | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
37. | Giovanni Fabbri | Alexsandru 569-23 | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
38. | Lorna Hayton | Crash | AW | |
39. | Enrico Zappitelli | Geometrie | AW | |
40. | Antonio Alcazar Ojeda | basket playa | AW | |
41. | Ruth Hayton | The Ruffian | AW | |
42. | Valentina Stan | Exit from Geometry | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
43. | Andreas L Andreou | Two Giraffes | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
44. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Valkyries kingdom | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
45. | Veniero Rubboli | Winter look | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
46. | Abhijit Sil | Banjaran | AW | |
47. | Istvan Kerekes | Gabor gipsy | AW | |
48. | Antonio Alcazar Ojeda | Entre Amigos | AW | |
49. | Lorna Hayton | speedway riders | AW | |
50. | Johann Schrittwieser | Fuetterung | AW | |
51. | Ruth Hayton | Gangsters | AW | |
52. | Vijay Rawale | MY TARGET | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
53. | Aneliese Schumann Ambrosio | The Worker in the Tannery | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
54. | Salla Natunen | Bride | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
55. | Metehan Buyukkaya | Taskale | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
56. | Johanna Christgau | Ballett 1 | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
57. | Giovanni Fabbri | David 277-23 | AW | |
58. | Sathyanarayana C R | WINNOWING PAIR | AW | |
59. | Roberto De Leonardis | Lofoten81 | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
60. | Asim Kumar Chaudhuri | WALK IN RAIN | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
61. | Claude Simon | The evil eye | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
62. | Ruth Hayton | The apple seller | AW | |
63. | Mainak Dey | Dream of Forest girl | AW | |
64. | Aneliese Schumann Ambrosio | Hard Work in the Tannery | AW | |
65. | Sushroota Sarkar | Mysterious Woman | AW | |
66. | Yiu Wah Wong | Fish & boat 112 | AW | |
67. | David Adamson | Apocalypse | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
68. | Aneliese Schumann Ambrosio | The Worker | AW | |
69. | Ming Hsiu Chen | Highspeedway0116a | AW | |
70. | Yiu Wah Wong | Net 197 | AW | |
71. | Mainak Dey | Jittered Thoughts | EX | |
72. | Fernando Zamarbide Ferradas | PREPARADOS | EX | |
73. | Roberto De Leonardis | Emanuela27 | EX | |
74. | Cyril Boyd | Watch your back | EX | |
75. | Ling Jyi Chao | Taiwan 99 | EX | |
76. | David Adamson | Heavy Haulage | EX | |
77. | Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer | Fruit | EX | |
78. | Giovanni Fabbri | Ioan 764-23 | EX | |
79. | Veniero Rubboli | Traditions | EX | |
80. | Mario Corrado Moretti | Omaha | EX | |
81. | Sathyanarayana C R | POT MAKER | EX | |
82. | Sushroota Sarkar | Look Into My Eyes | EX | |
83. | Julia Hodson | urban beauty | EX | |
84. | Iannis Skotiniotis | Gray CatWoman7 | EX | |
85. | Mainak Dey | Save the mother earth | - | |
86. | Abhijit Sil | Smoke | - | |
87. | Ivo De Decker | Stepping kid | - | |
88. | Metehan Buyukkaya | semerci | - | |
89. | Saurabh Bhattacharyya | Jejuri 04 | - | |
90. | Zsolt Nadudvari | In the embrace of a cloud of giants | - | |
91. | Patrick W. Siu | 70460-10985-25453 | - | |
92. | Franz Hammer | Bischofstrio | - | |
93. | Giovanni Fabbri | the spinning mill 663-23 | - | |
94. | Elisa Best | Mostar | - | |
95. | Menachem Sinai | chess | - | |
96. | Wei Chang Kuo | Colorful clouds | - | |
97. | Sathyanarayana C R | BACK HOME | - | |
98. | Sushroota Sarkar | The Royal Woman | - | |
99. | Manfred Pillik | Hore | - | |
100. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Border parallel | - | |
101. | Dominique Bourdin | Sweet dream | - | |
102. | Hasan Hulki Muradi | BREAD AND WOMAN | - | |
103. | Antoine Weis | Perfect day in Bern | - | |
104. | Saurabh Bhattacharyya | Jyotiba 05 | - | |
105. | Vlasta Gorup | Young salesman | - | |
106. | Helmut Steiner | Golden Car | - | |
107. | Patrick W. Siu | 39334-25368-30798 | - | |
108. | Alexandre Loncke | Saves | - | |
109. | Alexandre Loncke | Spider man | - | |
110. | Alexandre Loncke | Sunset | - | |
111. | Ramazan Unver Kaya | GRAPE MOLASSES | - | |
112. | Ramazan Unver Kaya | RAFINERIDE GUN BATIMI | - | |
113. | Asim Kumar Chaudhuri | EYE WITH LOVE | - | |
114. | Asim Kumar Chaudhuri | fishing 202 | - | |
115. | Vijay Rawale | SADHU IN MATHURA | - | |
116. | Ling Jyi Chao | Disabled11 | - | |
117. | Johanna Christgau | Tanz 1 | - | |
118. | Franz Hammer | Leuchtturm | - | |
119. | Le Quang Vien | Ball shooting art | - | |
120. | Veniero Rubboli | House in Breb | - | |
121. | Lorna Hayton | Cuckoo attack | - | |
122. | Julian Stelling | The Get Away Driver | - | |
123. | Wei Chang Kuo | Kinship | - | |
124. | Jesse Cason | Commoin Blue on Salad Burnet | - | |
125. | Mario Corrado Moretti | Stalking | - | |
126. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Mam xoi vang | - | |
127. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Vong nui Sang Nhu | - | |
128. | Suman Saha | family affair | - | |
129. | Jens Jakobsson | What have you done | - | |
130. | Julia Hodson | 30461-70697-47993 | - | |
131. | Manfred Pillik | Poker | - | |
132. | Antonio Alcazar Ojeda | La Chica y el perro | - | |
133. | Ian Marshall | Shes an Alien | - | |
134. | Iannis Skotiniotis | Old Memory | - | |
135. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | PLAY FIGHT | - | |
136. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | SECRET TALK | - | |
137. | Tamas Jozsef | The other side | - | |
138. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | La figlia di Charlie | - | |
139. | Salla Natunen | Sisters | - | |
140. | Dominique Bourdin | Millia | - | |
141. | Dominique Bourdin | Port Leucate | - | |
142. | Vlasta Gorup | Fields | - | |
143. | Nenad Banjac | Translucent | - | |
144. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Hills | - | |
145. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Light and fog mixture | - | |
146. | Ken Ang | Meteor Shower | - | |
147. | Vassiliki Feidopoulou | Forester | - | |
148. | Valentina Stan | Red Dress | - | |
149. | Vijay Rawale | WAITING FOR | - | |
150. | Violet Wilson | 15632-97896-31162 | - | |
151. | Violet Wilson | 62165-38200-80307 | - | |
152. | Violet Wilson | 66829-36109-23993 | - | |
153. | Aneliese Schumann Ambrosio | Labourer Pet | - | |
154. | Timea Ambrus | Dandelion season | - | |
155. | Timea Ambrus | Morning flight | - | |
156. | Timea Ambrus | Prepare for landing | - | |
157. | Veniero Rubboli | In the half light | - | |
158. | Indrajit Banerjee | BEADS SELLER | - | |
159. | Johann Schrittwieser | am Steilhang | - | |
160. | Johann Schrittwieser | Dolomiten | - | |
161. | Maria Rozanska | The Mirror | - | |
162. | Jesse Cason | Common Blue in flight | - | |
163. | Jesse Cason | Red Kites fighting | - | |
164. | Mario Corrado Moretti | Tuareg Tunisino | - | |
165. | Sonja Marinsek | Bears brothers at Kuril lake | - | |
166. | Sonja Marinsek | Young curious fallow deer in Italy | - | |
167. | Ming Hsiu Chen | lifepuzzle230414a | - | |
168. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Dao ngoc Thac Ba | - | |
169. | Jyoti Prakash Sahani | Humayun'tomb | - | |
170. | Julia Hodson | 96524-39592-88978 | - | |
171. | Iannis Skotiniotis | Woman modern and ancient | - | |
172. | Yiu Wah Wong | Tin Hau 094 | - | |
173. | Abhijit Sil | Waiting for Peace | - | |
174. | Marco Marini | Lorenzo Sonego, Italian open | - | |
175. | Marco Marini | Screw & Nuts | - | |
176. | Michael Moore | Kakadu Sunset | - | |
177. | Saurabh Bhattacharyya | Jyotiba 04 | - | |
178. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Red poppies | - | |
179. | Helmut Steiner | Julia-188010 | - | |
180. | Massimo Cavalletti | Il capostazione | - | |
181. | Massimo Cavalletti | Il ferroviere | - | |
182. | Valentina Stan | Downstairs | - | |
183. | Valentina Stan | Red Spot | - | |
184. | Asim Kumar Chaudhuri | Look Me 104 | - | |
185. | Lajos Csaki | Balerina | - | |
186. | Lajos Csaki | Red flowers | - | |
187. | Claude Simon | Structure | - | |
188. | Pietro Bugli | Nada | - | |
189. | Cyril Boyd | Sinuous | - | |
190. | Johanna Christgau | Mata Hari 1 | - | |
191. | Johanna Christgau | Mata Hari 5 | - | |
192. | Violet Wilson | 48501-37828-31469 | - | |
193. | David Adamson | Felwort In Mountain Habitat | - | |
194. | David Adamson | What Is That Smell | - | |
195. | Malintha Amalshan Lokuge | Promise of a new dawn | - | |
196. | Karel Navrat | Over horizonts | - | |
197. | Andreas L Andreou | Tulip Girl | - | |
198. | Elisa Best | Cavtat Pier | - | |
199. | Elisa Best | Kravice Falls | - | |
200. | Indrajit Banerjee | THREE PRIESTS | - | |
201. | Indrajit Banerjee | WYNWOOD MIAMI | - | |
202. | Julian Stelling | Bone Detective | - | |
203. | Rene Weber | Vor der Mauer | - | |
204. | Sonja Marinsek | Monkeys of Ndutu Park in Tanzania | - | |
205. | Kjersti Holst | cabins by the river | - | |
206. | Kjersti Holst | family walk in sunset | - | |
207. | Ming Hsiu Chen | 24514-98694-45779 | - | |
208. | Enrico Zappitelli | The winner | - | |
209. | Suman Saha | Priyanka in thought | - | |
210. | Jyoti Prakash Sahani | Bereft | - | |
211. | Jyoti Prakash Sahani | Danseuse | - | |
212. | Julia Hodson | 82298-64380-96001 | - | |
213. | Ian Marshall | You Have my Heart | - | |
214. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | I SURRENDER | - | |
215. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | OFFERING | - | |
216. | Giuseppe Carbonatto | Following the scent | - | |
217. | Tamas Jozsef | Floods | - | |
218. | Tamas Jozsef | Foggy November | - | |
219. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Babe eyes | - | |
220. | Dominique Bourdin | The sad dancer | - | |
221. | Hasan Hulki Muradi | BE DECEIVED | - | |
222. | Hasan Hulki Muradi | RELATIONS | - | |
223. | Antoine Weis | Kingfisher takeoff | - | |
224. | Michael Moore | Growing Up | - | |
225. | Saurabh Bhattacharyya | Veer 02 | - | |
226. | Vlasta Gorup | Arab girl | - | |
227. | Wally Cannon | Beachmere Mangroves Log Dusk | - | |
228. | Wally Cannon | Sashaan No. 3 | - | |
229. | Roberto De Leonardis | Helicopter67 | - | |
230. | Nenad Banjac | Dutch Old Masters Style | - | |
231. | Helmut Steiner | Veronica-90774 | - | |
232. | Massimo Cavalletti | Martina 1 | - | |
233. | Massimo Cavalletti | Riflessi | - | |
234. | Ramazan Unver Kaya | POTTER | - | |
235. | Vassiliki Feidopoulou | My dad | - | |
236. | Lajos Csaki | Ann | - | |
237. | Vijay Rawale | NAVY PIER | - | |
238. | Pietro Bugli | Homage to Edgar Munch | - | |
239. | Pietro Bugli | Shoreline in winter 2 | - | |
240. | Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer | Red roofs | - | |
241. | Malintha Amalshan Lokuge | Following in fathers footsteps | - | |
242. | Istvan Magdo | Even birds make mistakes | - | |
243. | Nigel Byrom | Rue St Vincent | - | |
244. | Andreas L Andreou | Three Triangles | - | |
245. | Elisa Best | feed me | - | |
246. | Julian Stelling | Pink | - | |
247. | Menachem Sinai | Alexandra 12 | - | |
248. | Wei Chang Kuo | Through | - | |
249. | Rene Weber | Post-its | - | |
250. | Rene Weber | Quinto TI | - | |
251. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Hanh phuc | - | |
252. | Ian Marshall | Batman | - | |
253. | Iannis Skotiniotis | Red lips V | - | |
254. | Mark Taylor | Katrina | - | |
255. | Giuseppe Carbonatto | Damsalfly | - | |
256. | Giuseppe Carbonatto | Shapes | - | |
257. | Salla Natunen | Motherhood | - | |
258. | Ivo De Decker | Coraline dreaming | - | |
259. | Ivo De Decker | feeding baby | - | |
260. | Metehan Buyukkaya | Afife | - | |
261. | Metehan Buyukkaya | oriental woman | - | |
262. | Claude Coune | Plage de Morondava | - | |
263. | Antoine Weis | Spring time | - | |
264. | Michael Moore | Just Having A Chat | - | |
265. | Vlasta Gorup | Morning mists | - | |
266. | Roberto De Leonardis | Colors29 | - | |
267. | Nenad Banjac | Death Valley | - | |
268. | Helmut Steiner | Tropfen-1420 | - | |
269. | Patrick W. Siu | 55334-35871-36227 | - | |
270. | Ken Ang | No inhibitions | - | |
271. | Ken Ang | Sun Bath | - | |
272. | Vassiliki Feidopoulou | Behind the wall | - | |
273. | Claude Simon | Lost in the station | - | |
274. | Cyril Boyd | Catch It | - | |
275. | Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer | Belem tower | - | |
276. | Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer | Fortress in the fog | - | |
277. | Istvan Magdo | A dog s day | - | |
278. | Istvan Magdo | When the clouds come down | - | |
279. | Karel Navrat | Blue world | - | |
280. | Nigel Byrom | Carousel | - | |
281. | Nigel Byrom | Gatwick Express 2 | - | |
282. | Nigel Byrom | Mamma Mia | - | |
283. | Indrajit Banerjee | VENUS AND MOON | - | |
284. | Maria Rozanska | On the Way | - | |
285. | Maria Rozanska | The Washing | - | |
286. | Jesse Cason | Skylark watching | - | |
287. | Kjersti Holst | double walking | - | |
288. | Jens Jakobsson | Purple morning | - | |
289. | Ian Marshall | Flour Girl | - | |
290. | Mark Taylor | Eliki | - | |
291. | Mark Taylor | Identity | - | |
292. | Giuseppe Carbonatto | Winters on the doorstep | - | |
293. | Tamas Jozsef | Umbrellas | - | |
294. | Salla Natunen | Under the apple tree | - | |
295. | Marco Marini | Angkor Wat | - | |
296. | Marco Marini | Made in China3 | - | |
297. | Claude Coune | Cathedrale de Zvarnotz | - | |
298. | Michael Moore | Smokin | - | |
299. | Fernando Zamarbide Ferradas | COLOR | - | |
300. | Fernando Zamarbide Ferradas | ENTRE NIEBLA | - | |
301. | Wally Cannon | Perry Sand Hills | - | |
302. | Patrick W. Siu | 97780-90875-33594 | - | |
303. | Ken Ang | Unboxing | - | |
304. | Claude Simon | Crazy World | - | |
305. | Cyril Boyd | A Distinguished Gentleman | - | |
306. | Malintha Amalshan Lokuge | First kiss | - | |
307. | Karel Navrat | Mask | - | |
308. | Le Quang Vien | Countryside | - | |
309. | Andreas L Andreou | Infinity Of A Dream | - | |
310. | Julian Stelling | Racing Through The Water | - | |
311. | Rene Weber | Kirche-Wassen UR | - | |
312. | Kjersti Holst | man in the circle | - | |
313. | Enrico Zappitelli | The white shirt | - | |
314. | Peter Yanchevsky | Divers in the pool | - | |
315. | Peter Yanchevsky | Duet | - | |
316. | Peter Yanchevsky | Festival of colors 2 | - | |
317. | Suman Saha | blue Ivy | - | |
318. | Jens Jakobsson | Hummingbird light | - | |
319. | Ivo De Decker | moving too fast tiktak | - | |
320. | Claude Coune | Altiplano, le lac Miscanti | - | |
321. | Claude Coune | Les fumerolles du Tolio | - | |
322. | Antoine Weis | As time goes by | - | |
323. | Fernando Zamarbide Ferradas | NARCISOS | - | |
324. | Wally Cannon | Maleny Jacaranda Dawn 3 | - | |
325. | Vassiliki Feidopoulou | Not alone | - | |
326. | Franz Hammer | ganz oben | - | |
327. | Istvan Magdo | Covered in fog | - | |
328. | Karel Navrat | The lady in black | - | |
329. | Le Quang Vien | Kheo tay | - | |
330. | Maria Rozanska | Alice in Smartphoneland | - | |
331. | Peter Yanchevsky | Girl and sea 2 | - | |
332. | Jyoti Prakash Sahani | the apple | - |
# | Author | Photo title | Status | Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruth Hayton | Do not move | AW | FIAP Gold |
2. | Nigel Byrom | Distracted | AW | ICE Gold |
3. | Metehan Buyukkaya | tandoori master | AW | MY ICE Gold |
4. | Lorna Hayton | Mr Happy | AW | SALON Gold |
5. | Elisa Best | Backlit elephant stroll | AW | ICE Silver |
6. | Hasan Hulki Muradi | WINTER AND HUMAN | AW | MY ICE Silver |
7. | Suman Saha | poised susmita | AW | SALON Silver |
8. | Lorna Hayton | Waiting for a Train | AW | |
9. | Ling Jyi Chao | Ballet 2 | AW | ICE Bronze |
10. | Menachem Sinai | Noga 11 | AW | MY ICE Bronze |
11. | Ruth Hayton | Going by the book | AW | |
12. | Ruth Hayton | The Engineers | AW | |
13. | Massimo Cavalletti | Il salto | AW | SALON Bronze |
14. | Sushroota Sarkar | Pandemic | AW | FIAP HM |
15. | Antonio Alcazar Ojeda | Tardes de Paseo | AW | FIAP HM |
16. | Veniero Rubboli | PPP 100 | AW | ICE HM |
17. | Istvan Kerekes | Soulmates | AW | ICE HM |
18. | Ian Marshall | Beths Hat | AW | ICE HM |
19. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Tinh ban | AW | ICE HM |
20. | Enrico Zappitelli | La scala | AW | ICE HM |
21. | Ivo De Decker | Hey you | AW | ICE HM |
22. | Aneliese Schumann Ambrosio | Graphics | AW | MY ICE HM |
23. | Maria Rozanska | Michalina | AW | MY ICE HM |
24. | Alexandre Loncke | Museum | AW | MY ICE HM |
25. | Valentina Stan | Spiral | AW | MY ICE HM |
26. | Yiu Wah Wong | Painter 213 | AW | MY ICE HM |
27. | Asim Kumar Chaudhuri | COW RACE IN RAIN 103 | AW | MY ICE HM |
28. | Sushroota Sarkar | Friendship | AW | |
29. | Menachem Sinai | Noga 012 Nonochrome | AW | |
30. | Istvan Kerekes | The gipsy clan | AW | |
31. | Istvan Kerekes | The ill dog | AW | |
32. | Ramazan Unver Kaya | RUKTR-057 | AW | SALON HM |
33. | Lajos Csaki | Anita and Felix | AW | SALON HM |
34. | Abhijit Sil | Smoking | AW | SALON HM |
35. | Sushroota Sarkar | Tribal Old Woman | AW | |
36. | Ivo De Decker | Old woman waiting | AW | |
37. | Antonio Alcazar Ojeda | Sinfonia bajo las nubes | AW | |
38. | Sathyanarayana C R | WINNOWING COUPLE | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
39. | Ken Ang | Xceptional | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
40. | Menachem Sinai | Ethiopia 003 | AW | |
41. | Sathyanarayana C R | LINEMAN | AW | |
42. | Pietro Bugli | Haflingers 2 | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
43. | Istvan Magdo | Show us the way | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
44. | Wei Chang Kuo | Smokes | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
45. | Mainak Dey | Avantikas Look | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
46. | Giovanni Fabbri | Discussion between Zebras_1512-22 | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
47. | Ling Jyi Chao | Miner 16 | AW | |
48. | Aneliese Schumann Ambrosio | Inner Circle | AW | |
49. | Ken Ang | Deep Dive | AW | |
50. | Asim Kumar Chaudhuri | FISH CULTURE 25 | AW | |
51. | Ling Jyi Chao | Warrior in the Pit | AW | |
52. | Abhijit Sil | Shoe Seller | AW | |
53. | Giovanni Fabbri | Orthodox Easter 643-23 | AW | |
54. | Wei Chang Kuo | Busy | AW | |
55. | Saurabh Bhattacharyya | Little girl 10 | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
56. | Indrajit Banerjee | BENGAL | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
57. | Ming Hsiu Chen | Miner0116a | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
58. | Massimo Cavalletti | Nei sogni | AW | |
59. | Lorna Hayton | Ambush | AW | |
60. | Ramazan Unver Kaya | KUNEFE MASTER | AW | |
61. | Lorna Hayton | Speedway | AW | |
62. | Ming Hsiu Chen | Miner0116b | AW | |
63. | Kjersti Holst | a womans gaze | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
64. | Timea Ambrus | I got you | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
65. | Sonja Marinsek | Pongal celebration at Tanjore in India - 2 | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
66. | Zsolt Nadudvari | At twilight | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
67. | Hasan Hulki Muradi | FIVE TREE AND MAN | AW | |
68. | Saurabh Bhattacharyya | Innocence 1 | AW | |
69. | Nigel Byrom | The Dark Hedges | AW | |
70. | Vassiliki Feidopoulou | Business or pleasure | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
71. | Tamas Jozsef | Waiting for guests | EX | |
72. | Saurabh Bhattacharyya | Little girl 5 | EX | |
73. | Pietro Bugli | December 19 at Ardenza | EX | |
74. | Malintha Amalshan Lokuge | Street man | EX | |
75. | Wei Chang Kuo | Alley | EX | |
76. | Ruth Hayton | The Chapel | EX | |
77. | Sathyanarayana C R | RETURNING CATTLE HERD | EX | |
78. | Peter Yanchevsky | Me and mom | EX | |
79. | Jyoti Prakash Sahani | smoulder | EX | |
80. | Jens Jakobsson | Dog race | EX | |
81. | Manfred Pillik | Sargis Martirosjan | EX | |
82. | Manfred Pillik | Start 2 | EX | |
83. | Ian Marshall | Faye Portrait | EX | |
84. | Ian Marshall | Iron Forge Worker | EX | |
85. | Ling Jyi Chao | Nude22 | - | |
86. | Mainak Dey | Intense Swagata | - | |
87. | Mainak Dey | Introspecting Lady | - | |
88. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | QUENCHING THIRST | - | |
89. | Hasan Hulki Muradi | LIFE AND GRAPHICS | - | |
90. | Zsolt Nadudvari | I catch you | - | |
91. | Zsolt Nadudvari | The Szent Moric chapel | - | |
92. | Helmut Steiner | Canal Grande | - | |
93. | Patrick W. Siu | 84092-34674-79686 | - | |
94. | Ken Ang | The Crane | - | |
95. | Alexandre Loncke | Iron city | - | |
96. | Ramazan Unver Kaya | YANKIZ BASINA-1 | - | |
97. | Vassiliki Feidopoulou | Looking up | - | |
98. | Asim Kumar Chaudhuri | CROSSING the street 1 | - | |
99. | Asim Kumar Chaudhuri | ENJOYING MUSIC 2 | - | |
100. | Claude Simon | On Kombolcha market | - | |
101. | Vijay Rawale | BW PLAYING TUNES | - | |
102. | Cyril Boyd | Floating liberty | - | |
103. | Giovanni Fabbri | By candlelight 798-23 | - | |
104. | Karel Navrat | Blacksmith | - | |
105. | Le Quang Vien | Glory for bravers only | - | |
106. | Le Quang Vien | Traces | - | |
107. | Andreas L Andreou | Good Morning | - | |
108. | Sonja Marinsek | Turkana people, Kenya | - | |
109. | Sathyanarayana C R | RETURNING HERD | - | |
110. | Manfred Pillik | Vor der Angabe | - | |
111. | Ian Marshall | Super Cool | - | |
112. | Mark Taylor | Logan | - | |
113. | Yiu Wah Wong | Wai On woman 984 | - | |
114. | Mainak Dey | Peak Through | - | |
115. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | BACKLIT FIGHT | - | |
116. | Ivo De Decker | hurted man begging | - | |
117. | Marco Marini | Made in Iran n4 | - | |
118. | Metehan Buyukkaya | Horse and foal | - | |
119. | Hasan Hulki Muradi | SILHOUETTE | - | |
120. | Saurabh Bhattacharyya | Baby in cage 1 | - | |
121. | Vlasta Gorup | Alone | - | |
122. | Vlasta Gorup | Furrows | - | |
123. | Roberto De Leonardis | Amsterdam45 | - | |
124. | Nenad Banjac | Stairs | - | |
125. | Ken Ang | Clockwork | - | |
126. | Vassiliki Feidopoulou | Narcissus | - | |
127. | Lajos Csaki | Mea culpa | - | |
128. | Pietro Bugli | Countryside 1 | - | |
129. | Cyril Boyd | Stampede | - | |
130. | Johanna Christgau | Aufgeschreckt sw | - | |
131. | Violet Wilson | 24508-46869-21838 | - | |
132. | Aneliese Schumann Ambrosio | Hard Work | - | |
133. | Malintha Amalshan Lokuge | Family walk | - | |
134. | Malintha Amalshan Lokuge | Uncertainty | - | |
135. | Giovanni Fabbri | Vasile 432-23 | - | |
136. | Andreas L Andreou | Best News | - | |
137. | Indrajit Banerjee | FISH MARKET | - | |
138. | Johann Schrittwieser | Frederike | - | |
139. | Wei Chang Kuo | Moving | - | |
140. | Rene Weber | Kreuzgang | - | |
141. | Ming Hsiu Chen | leisurely230412a | - | |
142. | Ming Hsiu Chen | miner230412a | - | |
143. | Suman Saha | Rebeccas prayers | - | |
144. | Julia Hodson | 24204-52535-53784 | - | |
145. | Manfred Pillik | Naechster Schlag | - | |
146. | Antonio Alcazar Ojeda | La Despedida | - | |
147. | Iannis Skotiniotis | Return | - | |
148. | Abhijit Sil | Curve | - | |
149. | Abhijit Sil | Solitary | - | |
150. | Giuseppe Carbonatto | A tall horse | - | |
151. | Dominique Bourdin | On the bench | - | |
152. | Marco Marini | Bracciano lake, Italy | - | |
153. | Marco Marini | Indian girls | - | |
154. | Fernando Zamarbide Ferradas | PELICANO | - | |
155. | Roberto De Leonardis | Faces33 | - | |
156. | Roberto De Leonardis | Striped hat57 | - | |
157. | Helmut Steiner | Shade provider | - | |
158. | Patrick W. Siu | 53200-24017-61125 | - | |
159. | Ramazan Unver Kaya | MURSEL | - | |
160. | Valentina Stan | Close to the Church | - | |
161. | Lajos Csaki | Mercedes | - | |
162. | Lajos Csaki | Morning | - | |
163. | Claude Simon | Urban Solitude | - | |
164. | Vijay Rawale | BW RHEA 2 | - | |
165. | Pietro Bugli | Doll on the beach | - | |
166. | Cyril Boyd | Curly hair | - | |
167. | Cyril Boyd | Lucy scores | - | |
168. | Johanna Christgau | Motocross 3 sw | - | |
169. | Aneliese Schumann Ambrosio | Black Cape | - | |
170. | Istvan Magdo | Pretending to be a grown up lady | - | |
171. | Nigel Byrom | Tree in Winter | - | |
172. | Le Quang Vien | Dance on the river | - | |
173. | Le Quang Vien | Face Of | - | |
174. | Andreas L Andreou | Magic of The Light | - | |
175. | Veniero Rubboli | Attention to steps | - | |
176. | Veniero Rubboli | Vernissage | - | |
177. | Elisa Best | Xhosa Sisters | - | |
178. | Indrajit Banerjee | THIAPOSSAM MAURICE | - | |
179. | Julian Stelling | Curiosity | - | |
180. | Julian Stelling | Polnish Chapel | - | |
181. | Maria Rozanska | Silence | - | |
182. | Mario Corrado Moretti | Canadian Cemetery | - | |
183. | Sonja Marinsek | From curiosity to shyness in a Madurai | - | |
184. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Cong viec thuong ngay | - | |
185. | Suman Saha | mystic lady | - | |
186. | Sushroota Sarkar | Morning Vibes | - | |
187. | Jyoti Prakash Sahani | sensualle | - | |
188. | Jens Jakobsson | Last naturespot | - | |
189. | Julia Hodson | 32311-90997-21851 | - | |
190. | Julia Hodson | 35185-91592-46714 | - | |
191. | Antonio Alcazar Ojeda | En convivencia | - | |
192. | Mark Taylor | An apple a day | - | |
193. | Mark Taylor | Serenity and the sword | - | |
194. | Giuseppe Carbonatto | Pure Delight | - | |
195. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Little girl with tank | - | |
196. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | The older sister | - | |
197. | Ivo De Decker | Mother and child | - | |
198. | Metehan Buyukkaya | Security | - | |
199. | Claude Coune | Bagan 4 | - | |
200. | Michael Moore | Tight Line | - | |
201. | Vlasta Gorup | arrow | - | |
202. | Wally Cannon | Strynevatnet No. 3 | - | |
203. | Nenad Banjac | Cycling | - | |
204. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Holding in hand | - | |
205. | Helmut Steiner | Sun Protection | - | |
206. | Patrick W. Siu | 13763-62625-79642 | - | |
207. | Patrick W. Siu | 79042-58073-71621 | - | |
208. | Massimo Cavalletti | Il giocoliere | - | |
209. | Franz Hammer | Krypta mc | - | |
210. | Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer | Balconies | - | |
211. | Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer | Dervish dance | - | |
212. | Malintha Amalshan Lokuge | Walking reflection | - | |
213. | Karel Navrat | Smiths | - | |
214. | Timea Ambrus | Pray | - | |
215. | Andreas L Andreou | Upwards | - | |
216. | Veniero Rubboli | Cyclist shadow | - | |
217. | Johann Schrittwieser | Duene 13a | - | |
218. | Mario Corrado Moretti | Pifferaio | - | |
219. | Sonja Marinsek | Pin pajaro player in Jerte region | - | |
220. | Kjersti Holst | creative jump | - | |
221. | Kjersti Holst | playtime | - | |
222. | Kjersti Holst | this direction | - | |
223. | Enrico Zappitelli | La rincorsa | - | |
224. | Suman Saha | casual | - | |
225. | Jyoti Prakash Sahani | bodyscape | - | |
226. | Jyoti Prakash Sahani | posture | - | |
227. | Iannis Skotiniotis | Soldier | - | |
228. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | MEDIUM EGRET WITH CATCH | - | |
229. | Tamas Jozsef | On the oder side | - | |
230. | Tamas Jozsef | On the way home | - | |
231. | Salla Natunen | Anni | - | |
232. | Antoine Weis | Envy | - | |
233. | Michael Moore | Sorry No Entry | - | |
234. | Wally Cannon | Glen Innes Stonehenge Foggy Dawn | - | |
235. | Wally Cannon | Maleny Jacaranda Foggy Dawn | - | |
236. | Roberto De Leonardis | Egypt64 | - | |
237. | Alexandre Loncke | Brise-lames | - | |
238. | Alexandre Loncke | Cayelle | - | |
239. | Vassiliki Feidopoulou | Racing | - | |
240. | Claude Simon | Sossusvlei Dune 45 | - | |
241. | Johanna Christgau | Motocross 7 sw | - | |
242. | Violet Wilson | 26880-42522-69697 | - | |
243. | Violet Wilson | 57740-91901-80074 | - | |
244. | Franz Hammer | 95 am Hindernis mc | - | |
245. | David Adamson | No Time To Sit And Stare | - | |
246. | David Adamson | Through The Gate | - | |
247. | Julian Stelling | Three Posts | - | |
248. | Johann Schrittwieser | an der Haltestelle | - | |
249. | Johann Schrittwieser | Engelbert | - | |
250. | Maria Rozanska | **** | - | |
251. | Mario Corrado Moretti | In The Sky | - | |
252. | Mario Corrado Moretti | Upstairs | - | |
253. | Rene Weber | Loeffel und Gabel | - | |
254. | Rene Weber | Raten-Nebel | - | |
255. | Enrico Zappitelli | La madre | - | |
256. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Canh vong vung cao | - | |
257. | Peter Yanchevsky | Egyptian desert | - | |
258. | Peter Yanchevsky | TAD 3 | - | |
259. | Istvan Kerekes | Workers | - | |
260. | Jens Jakobsson | Frozen | - | |
261. | Julia Hodson | 31252-50840-23350 | - | |
262. | Mark Taylor | Great grey | - | |
263. | Yiu Wah Wong | Worker 24 | - | |
264. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | FEEDING IN SOLACE | - | |
265. | Giuseppe Carbonatto | Droplets | - | |
266. | Giuseppe Carbonatto | King of Africa | - | |
267. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Bhutan school_11 | - | |
268. | Dominique Bourdin | Dreaming | - | |
269. | Metehan Buyukkaya | Black Sea Woman II | - | |
270. | Antoine Weis | Pond art | - | |
271. | Michael Moore | Fremantle 1 Division | - | |
272. | Vlasta Gorup | survival | - | |
273. | Fernando Zamarbide Ferradas | MILANO | - | |
274. | Wally Cannon | Glen Innes Stonehenge Foggy Dawn 2 | - | |
275. | Nenad Banjac | Moraine | - | |
276. | Helmut Steiner | Egypter | - | |
277. | Valentina Stan | Beyond the Frames | - | |
278. | Valentina Stan | New Skyline | - | |
279. | Claude Simon | Sad life | - | |
280. | Vijay Rawale | BW MASAI WOMAN | - | |
281. | Johanna Christgau | Motocross 1 sw | - | |
282. | Violet Wilson | 19812-66268-69444 | - | |
283. | David Adamson | Not Out | - | |
284. | Istvan Magdo | The sunny side of the hill | - | |
285. | Timea Ambrus | Spread wings | - | |
286. | Elisa Best | Glum | - | |
287. | Julian Stelling | Steps To The Groyne | - | |
288. | Menachem Sinai | Bnei Brak 12 | - | |
289. | Maria Rozanska | No view | - | |
290. | Enrico Zappitelli | Branched (B&W) | - | |
291. | Jens Jakobsson | BnW shadows | - | |
292. | Iannis Skotiniotis | Alla | - | |
293. | Tamas Jozsef | Ostrom | - | |
294. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | The friend | - | |
295. | Salla Natunen | Foggy Morning | - | |
296. | Salla Natunen | She left | - | |
297. | Salla Natunen | The Frog | - | |
298. | Claude Coune | Meditation 2 | - | |
299. | Michael Moore | A Watcher | - | |
300. | Franz Hammer | Bauhaus mc | - | |
301. | Franz Hammer | Winterbar mc | - | |
302. | Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer | Tiled square | - | |
303. | Karel Navrat | On the pier | - | |
304. | Nigel Byrom | Overshadowed | - | |
305. | Indrajit Banerjee | NIRVANA | - | |
306. | Rene Weber | Mogno mit Altar | - | |
307. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Thieu nu Thai - Muong Lo | - | |
308. | Iannis Skotiniotis | Straw umbrellas | - | |
309. | Yiu Wah Wong | Moeraki boulders 385 | - | |
310. | Dominique Bourdin | Au dela du Couesnon | - | |
311. | Dominique Bourdin | Hiding | - | |
312. | Marco Marini | Sevanavank monastery | - | |
313. | Claude Coune | Brume | - | |
314. | Claude Coune | Liege en nocturne 2 | - | |
315. | Antoine Weis | Escalator crossing | - | |
316. | Antoine Weis | Fire Exit | - | |
317. | Fernando Zamarbide Ferradas | ALAITZ | - | |
318. | Fernando Zamarbide Ferradas | MARTA | - | |
319. | Nenad Banjac | Girl with ear ring | - | |
320. | Massimo Cavalletti | Lucca 5 | - | |
321. | Vijay Rawale | NAGA LADY | - | |
322. | David Adamson | Waiting In The Shopping Mall | - | |
323. | Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer | Ready for guests | - | |
324. | Istvan Magdo | Gopher reflected in water | - | |
325. | Karel Navrat | Operator | - | |
326. | Timea Ambrus | Locked in ice | - | |
327. | Elisa Best | The Bosnians | - | |
328. | Peter Yanchevsky | Everything is fine | - |
# | Author | Photo title | Status | Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wei Chang Kuo | Demands | AW | FIAP Gold |
2. | Saurabh Bhattacharyya | Baby 1 | AW | ICE Gold |
3. | Ling Jyi Chao | Forg 11 | AW | MY ICE Gold |
4. | Vijay Rawale | FIGHT BETWEEN TWO GIANTS 2 | AW | SALON Gold |
5. | Ruth Hayton | Fighting foxes | AW | ICE Silver |
6. | Sathyanarayana C R | CHEETAH HUNT | AW | MY ICE Silver |
7. | Patrick W. Siu | Grebes water dance | AW | SALON Silver |
8. | Wei Chang Kuo | Cradle | AW | |
9. | Ling Jyi Chao | Red bird 3 | AW | |
10. | Ling Jyi Chao | Sun bird 22 | AW | |
11. | Claude Simon | Lunching Mamili | AW | ICE Bronze |
12. | Karel Navrat | Brite | AW | MY ICE Bronze |
13. | Ruth Hayton | Water Rail Reflection | AW | |
14. | Ling Jyi Chao | Blue bird 7 | AW | |
15. | Saurabh Bhattacharyya | Banor family 1 | AW | |
16. | Ramazan Unver Kaya | DOUBLE BEAUTY | AW | SALON Bronze |
17. | Sonja Marinsek | Family life in Conkouati-Douli National Park | AW | FIAP HM |
18. | Alexandre Loncke | Polydrusus | AW | FIAP HM |
19. | Rene Weber | Fasan | AW | ICE HM |
20. | Sathyanarayana C R | HYENA GROUP WITH KILL | AW | |
21. | Istvan Magdo | Food anticipation | AW | ICE HM |
22. | Roberto De Leonardis | Walruses47 | AW | ICE HM |
23. | Manfred Pillik | Melkstation | AW | ICE HM |
24. | Johann Schrittwieser | Schwalbenschwanz | AW | ICE HM |
25. | Sonja Marinsek | Butterflies in Central African Rep | AW | |
26. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Territorial dispute | AW | ICE HM |
27. | Violet Wilson | WALRUS HAULOUT THREE | AW | MY ICE HM |
28. | Kjersti Holst | bearded reedling looking at me | AW | MY ICE HM |
29. | Michael Moore | Humpback and Calf 2 | AW | MY ICE HM |
30. | Asim Kumar Chaudhuri | LARVA 66 | AW | MY ICE HM |
31. | Sonja Marinsek | Life and death in the Okavango 1 | AW | |
32. | Mainak Dey | A Great Kill | AW | MY ICE HM |
33. | Julian Stelling | Squabbling Juvenile Starlings | AW | MY ICE HM |
34. | Lorna Hayton | Icy Water Rail | AW | SALON HM |
35. | Ming Hsiu Chen | Maternallove0116a | AW | SALON HM |
36. | Ramazan Unver Kaya | TWIN BEAUTY | AW | |
37. | Sathyanarayana C R | ATTACKING CHEETAHS | AW | |
38. | Mainak Dey | IPF Mother's Love | AW | |
39. | Giovanni Fabbri | Cheetah family with prey 1212-22 | AW | SALON HM |
40. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | GREBE FEDING CHICK | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
41. | Suman Saha | morning catch of purple heron | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
42. | Ming Hsiu Chen | love230512b | AW | |
43. | Saurabh Bhattacharyya | Sand art 01 | AW | |
44. | Sathyanarayana C R | WILDEBEEST DELIVERING BABY | AW | |
45. | Menachem Sinai | Family 004 | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
46. | Elisa Best | Prey vs predator | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
47. | Istvan Kerekes | Sensitive moment | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
48. | Timea Ambrus | Fight for life | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
49. | Giovanni Fabbri | Discussion between Grebe Major 149-22 | AW | |
50. | Giovanni Fabbri | discussion between Buzzards-025-20 | AW | |
51. | Manfred Pillik | Zwei Hirsche | AW | |
52. | Kjersti Holst | great crested grebes love ritual | AW | |
53. | Istvan Kerekes | Pelophylax ridibundus | AW | |
54. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | INTIMATE MOMENTS | AW | |
55. | Vijay Rawale | PROTECTIVE MOTHERHOOD | AW | |
56. | Violet Wilson | EYES LEFT | AW | |
57. | Elisa Best | Fallow Deer in Bluebells | AW | |
58. | Claude Coune | Water - Bucks | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
59. | Cyril Boyd | Eagle speak | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
60. | Dominique Bourdin | Before winter | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
61. | Helmut Steiner | Delicious | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
62. | Jesse Cason | Kingfisher landing | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
63. | Ian Marshall | Highland Stag | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
64. | Elisa Best | battle of the giants | AW | |
65. | Roberto De Leonardis | Harpseals77 | AW | |
66. | Suman Saha | Ibis catching a frog | AW | |
67. | Jens Jakobsson | Looking back | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
68. | Pietro Bugli | Snail with reflection | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
69. | Sonja Marinsek | Curiosities in the Tarangire Park | AW | |
70. | Patrick W. Siu | Eagle sky dance | AW | |
71. | Roberto De Leonardis | Polarbear44 | EX | |
72. | Ramazan Unver Kaya | RUKTR-033 | EX | |
73. | Vijay Rawale | PLAYING WITH FATHER | EX | |
74. | Menachem Sinai | Climb | EX | |
75. | Ruth Hayton | Black Grouse | EX | |
76. | Giuseppe Carbonatto | Second for the day | EX | |
77. | Menachem Sinai | Family 003 | EX | |
78. | Suman Saha | the flying hunting egret | EX | |
79. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | BEAK LOCKING | - | |
80. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | HERON FLYING WITH SNAKE | - | |
81. | Ivo De Decker | Elk bull | - | |
82. | Ivo De Decker | Hungry chick | - | |
83. | Metehan Buyukkaya | The snail | - | |
84. | Saurabh Bhattacharyya | Sand art 03 | - | |
85. | Patrick W. Siu | 59197-90303-71786 | - | |
86. | David Adamson | Red Grouse On Bilberry | - | |
87. | David Adamson | Redshank Probing For Food | - | |
88. | Aneliese Schumann Ambrosio | Buraqueira Offspring | - | |
89. | Karel Navrat | Take off | - | |
90. | Le Quang Vien | The Huddle | - | |
91. | Timea Ambrus | I believe I can fly | - | |
92. | Andreas L Andreou | Embrace Of Giraffes | - | |
93. | Veniero Rubboli | Mirror of water | - | |
94. | Johann Schrittwieser | Biber | - | |
95. | Johann Schrittwieser | Landing | - | |
96. | Wei Chang Kuo | Spider | - | |
97. | Ming Hsiu Chen | Feathering0116a | - | |
98. | Ming Hsiu Chen | maternallove230412a | - | |
99. | Jens Jakobsson | Running reddeer | - | |
100. | Antonio Alcazar Ojeda | Atrapada en la Resina 2 | - | |
101. | Yiu Wah Wong | Playing | - | |
102. | Mainak Dey | Shower in summer | - | |
103. | Giuseppe Carbonatto | Stop teasing | - | |
104. | Hasan Hulki Muradi | HUNTER | - | |
105. | Claude Coune | Vol au-dessus de la lagune | - | |
106. | Vlasta Gorup | Landmannlaugar 1 | - | |
107. | Alexandre Loncke | Bandes noires | - | |
108. | Ramazan Unver Kaya | RUKTR-035 | - | |
109. | Asim Kumar Chaudhuri | BUTTERFLY MATING 7 | - | |
110. | Asim Kumar Chaudhuri | CALOTIS FEED 2556 | - | |
111. | Claude Simon | Torticolis Etosha | - | |
112. | Johanna Christgau | Nutria am Ufer 1 | - | |
113. | Franz Hammer | Uhu im Wald | - | |
114. | Istvan Magdo | Chitchatting | - | |
115. | Le Quang Vien | Sweet Fruit | - | |
116. | Le Quang Vien | Who faster than whom | - | |
117. | Timea Ambrus | Mom loves me | - | |
118. | Andreas L Andreou | Three Giraffes | - | |
119. | Lorna Hayton | Curious Pelicans | - | |
120. | Lorna Hayton | Dinner time | - | |
121. | Indrajit Banerjee | PINK FEATHERS | - | |
122. | Johann Schrittwieser | Koenigslibelle | - | |
123. | Jesse Cason | Kingfisher dive | - | |
124. | Ruth Hayton | Incoming | - | |
125. | Enrico Zappitelli | Mummy !!! | - | |
126. | Istvan Kerekes | Reflection with dragonflies | - | |
127. | Jens Jakobsson | Looking at you | - | |
128. | Julia Hodson | 54013-55001-77604 | - | |
129. | Manfred Pillik | Warten auf Beute | - | |
130. | Mark Taylor | Beakfull | - | |
131. | Yiu Wah Wong | Sterna 309 | - | |
132. | Mainak Dey | Family Saga | - | |
133. | Abhijit Sil | Elephant In Action | - | |
134. | Hasan Hulki Muradi | FRITILLARIA IMPERIALIS | - | |
135. | Antoine Weis | Natrix natrix | - | |
136. | Antoine Weis | Starlings | - | |
137. | Vlasta Gorup | In balance | - | |
138. | Fernando Zamarbide Ferradas | DESPUES DEL BAÑO | - | |
139. | Roberto De Leonardis | Sea lions55 | - | |
140. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Between waves | - | |
141. | Zsolt Nadudvari | In light | - | |
142. | Zsolt Nadudvari | In love | - | |
143. | Ken Ang | Its rude to compare | - | |
144. | Alexandre Loncke | A maree basse | - | |
145. | Asim Kumar Chaudhuri | Calotes catches a dragon fly 105 A | - | |
146. | Claude Simon | No problem with skin color | - | |
147. | Johanna Christgau | Rotkehlchen 2 | - | |
148. | Franz Hammer | am Boden | - | |
149. | Istvan Magdo | Air capture | - | |
150. | Giovanni Fabbri | Puffin-969-10 | - | |
151. | Karel Navrat | The Ant | - | |
152. | Nigel Byrom | Common Frog | - | |
153. | Timea Ambrus | It was too much | - | |
154. | Indrajit Banerjee | SPEKES WEVER | - | |
155. | Julian Stelling | Gannet With Nesting Material | - | |
156. | Wei Chang Kuo | Statuses | - | |
157. | Mario Corrado Moretti | Sinuosity | - | |
158. | Rene Weber | Fliege | - | |
159. | Rene Weber | Gelandet | - | |
160. | Kjersti Holst | great crested grebes before mating | - | |
161. | Enrico Zappitelli | The fight | - | |
162. | Suman Saha | big winged purple heron | - | |
163. | Jens Jakobsson | Early morning reddeer | - | |
164. | Ian Marshall | Kingfisher with Prey | - | |
165. | Dominique Bourdin | Au sommet | - | |
166. | Claude Coune | Lamas de l'Atacama | - | |
167. | Antoine Weis | Love me forever | - | |
168. | Wally Cannon | Mount Slocombe Tree Stormy Dusk 2 | - | |
169. | Wally Cannon | Porcupine Gorge Stormy Dusk | - | |
170. | Ken Ang | 2 million year old bird | - | |
171. | Ken Ang | Hello Lunch | - | |
172. | Franz Hammer | getarnt | - | |
173. | David Adamson | Male Common Darter 2 | - | |
174. | Aneliese Schumann Ambrosio | Free to Fly | - | |
175. | Aneliese Schumann Ambrosio | The Owl Hole | - | |
176. | Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer | Swan | - | |
177. | Malintha Amalshan Lokuge | Hold on | - | |
178. | Istvan Magdo | Vocal warm ups | - | |
179. | Veniero Rubboli | Vertical dragonfly | - | |
180. | Julian Stelling | Brimstone On Peony | - | |
181. | Julian Stelling | Razorbill Watching Puffins | - | |
182. | Menachem Sinai | Hunter | - | |
183. | Jesse Cason | Common Blue take off | - | |
184. | Jesse Cason | Skylark | - | |
185. | Mario Corrado Moretti | Irlanda 4 | - | |
186. | Mario Corrado Moretti | Thunderstorm | - | |
187. | Kjersti Holst | coots fighting | - | |
188. | Enrico Zappitelli | White wagtail | - | |
189. | Julia Hodson | 62295-94540-89812 | - | |
190. | Julia Hodson | 92308-70389-95065 | - | |
191. | Manfred Pillik | Schlupf 2 | - | |
192. | Antonio Alcazar Ojeda | Hembras de Macacos de Berbería | - | |
193. | Ian Marshall | Gannet Portrait | - | |
194. | Mark Taylor | Successful razorbill | - | |
195. | Giuseppe Carbonatto | Golden Light | - | |
196. | Giuseppe Carbonatto | Ostrich | - | |
197. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Puffin | - | |
198. | Salla Natunen | Peekaboo to the tree | - | |
199. | Dominique Bourdin | In the flowers | - | |
200. | Marco Marini | Made in Kyoto | - | |
201. | Metehan Buyukkaya | Danaus chrysippus | - | |
202. | Metehan Buyukkaya | Helicopter | - | |
203. | Hasan Hulki Muradi | QUIETUDE | - | |
204. | Michael Moore | Kangaroo Chewing Grass | - | |
205. | Vlasta Gorup | Looking for food 2 | - | |
206. | Fernando Zamarbide Ferradas | ABEJARUCOS | - | |
207. | Fernando Zamarbide Ferradas | CUCO | - | |
208. | Fernando Zamarbide Ferradas | PITO NEGRO | - | |
209. | Helmut Steiner | Black woodbecker | - | |
210. | Patrick W. Siu | 83605-42896-48819 | - | |
211. | Ken Ang | Culture Vulture | - | |
212. | Alexandre Loncke | Entre deux yeux | - | |
213. | Valentina Stan | Life in Lagoon | - | |
214. | Vijay Rawale | LIONESS SLEEPING ON A TREE | - | |
215. | David Adamson | Juvenile Ringed Plover | - | |
216. | Malintha Amalshan Lokuge | Toque macaque | - | |
217. | Andreas L Andreou | Fish World | - | |
218. | Veniero Rubboli | Fishing Egret 3 | - | |
219. | Lorna Hayton | Landing Cuckoo | - | |
220. | Jyoti Prakash Sahani | the dune 2 | - | |
221. | Antonio Alcazar Ojeda | Pulgon verde Muscari neglectum | - | |
222. | Ian Marshall | Kingfisher Catch | - | |
223. | Iannis Skotiniotis | In the lake water | - | |
224. | Iannis Skotiniotis | Mirrors in the lake | - | |
225. | Mark Taylor | Dodder fox | - | |
226. | Mark Taylor | Eye of the eagle | - | |
227. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Stone turkey | - | |
228. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | The glacier | - | |
229. | Salla Natunen | Pulsatilla Vernalis | - | |
230. | Marco Marini | Nature n4 | - | |
231. | Claude Coune | Vol du flamand rose | - | |
232. | Michael Moore | The lookout in the garden | - | |
233. | Vassiliki Feidopoulou | Encounter | - | |
234. | Cyril Boyd | Common rook | - | |
235. | Johanna Christgau | Nutria am Ufer 5 sw | - | |
236. | Aneliese Schumann Ambrosio | Flying | - | |
237. | Malintha Amalshan Lokuge | Sun bath | - | |
238. | Karel Navrat | Kamikaze | - | |
239. | Nigel Byrom | Autumn Ladies Tresses | - | |
240. | Indrajit Banerjee | TROPICBIRD | - | |
241. | Maria Rozanska | The Desert Flower | - | |
242. | Mario Corrado Moretti | Lighthouse 1 | - | |
243. | Rene Weber | Im Flug | - | |
244. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Nac thang moi | - | |
245. | Peter Yanchevsky | Bark fracture | - | |
246. | Peter Yanchevsky | Surgeon fish | - | |
247. | Julia Hodson | 15691-64288-48758 | - | |
248. | Abhijit Sil | Beauty of Yumthang | - | |
249. | Abhijit Sil | Sunset | - | |
250. | Tamas Jozsef | End of the road | - | |
251. | Tamas Jozsef | Transitions | - | |
252. | Salla Natunen | Vanellus vanellus | - | |
253. | Salla Natunen | Wild song of the swamp | - | |
254. | Dominique Bourdin | Le mage et son royaume | - | |
255. | Ivo De Decker | Blue bird | - | |
256. | Marco Marini | galapagos | - | |
257. | Metehan Buyukkaya | After the rain | - | |
258. | Antoine Weis | Ecce Sternna hirundo | - | |
259. | Michael Moore | Just Resting | - | |
260. | Vlasta Gorup | Frozen lake | - | |
261. | Helmut Steiner | Gees flight | - | |
262. | Helmut Steiner | Waterfrog | - | |
263. | Claude Simon | Kaokoland eagle | - | |
264. | Pietro Bugli | Dandelion | - | |
265. | Cyril Boyd | High tea | - | |
266. | Cyril Boyd | Lifting heron | - | |
267. | Johanna Christgau | Igel | - | |
268. | Violet Wilson | 11017-81621-75574 | - | |
269. | Violet Wilson | 79211-19311-34594 | - | |
270. | Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer | Wild duck | - | |
271. | Nigel Byrom | Blanket Bog Exploitation | - | |
272. | Veniero Rubboli | Landing | - | |
273. | Elisa Best | Profile of an African Wild Dog | - | |
274. | Enrico Zappitelli | Faggeta | - | |
275. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Duong ve | - | |
276. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Nhip song Thac Ba | - | |
277. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Vao vu | - | |
278. | Peter Yanchevsky | Crab 2 | - | |
279. | Istvan Kerekes | Face to face | - | |
280. | Iannis Skotiniotis | Comet over the lake | - | |
281. | Iannis Skotiniotis | Flight reflection | - | |
282. | Yiu Wah Wong | Pancake rock 858 | - | |
283. | Abhijit Sil | Art of Nature | - | |
284. | Tamas Jozsef | Sparkling | - | |
285. | Tamas Jozsef | Two on the ice | - | |
286. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Small volcano | - | |
287. | Ivo De Decker | Basalt waterfall | - | |
288. | Marco Marini | Made in Namibia | - | |
289. | Hasan Hulki Muradi | POPPIES | - | |
290. | Wally Cannon | Lords Table Mountain Dusk | - | |
291. | Wally Cannon | Middleton Three Hills Dawn | - | |
292. | Vassiliki Feidopoulou | False eyes | - | |
293. | Vassiliki Feidopoulou | Locust love | - | |
294. | Vassiliki Feidopoulou | Marine spaceship | - | |
295. | Pietro Bugli | Cortex | - | |
296. | Pietro Bugli | Leaf and ice | - | |
297. | Franz Hammer | sprungbereit | - | |
298. | Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer | Crater 02 | - | |
299. | Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer | The flood | - | |
300. | Malintha Amalshan Lokuge | Screwpine leaf | - | |
301. | Nigel Byrom | Moon Jellyfish | - | |
302. | Le Quang Vien | Meal for 3 people | - | |
303. | Andreas L Andreou | Lonely Gelly Fish | - | |
304. | Indrajit Banerjee | NEPAL HIMALAYAS | - | |
305. | Peter Yanchevsky | Desert | - | |
306. | Jyoti Prakash Sahani | fighiting | - | |
307. | Jyoti Prakash Sahani | gift of nature | - | |
308. | Jyoti Prakash Sahani | vibgyor 2 | - | |
309. | Antonio Alcazar Ojeda | Temporal Enma en Cadiz 2 | - | |
310. | Yiu Wah Wong | Cliff rock 918 | - |
# | Author | Photo title | Status | Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wei Chang Kuo | Burst | AW | FIAP Gold |
2. | Pietro Bugli | Venice- Homage to L.Quinn | AW | ICE Gold |
3. | Sathyanarayana C R | LIVING IN HARMONY | AW | MY ICE Gold |
4. | Asim Kumar Chaudhuri | JAGGADHATRI PUJA 79 | AW | SALON Gold |
5. | Antoine Weis | Inspeccion General | AW | ICE Silver |
6. | Jens Jakobsson | Flower market | AW | MY ICE Silver |
7. | Sushroota Sarkar | Prayers | AW | SALON Silver |
8. | Mainak Dey | Sign of Love | AW | ICE Bronze |
9. | Roberto De Leonardis | Morocco39 | AW | MY ICE Bronze |
10. | Elisa Best | Rickshaw wallah | AW | SALON Bronze |
11. | Istvan Kerekes | Varanasi | AW | FIAP HM |
12. | Hasan Hulki Muradi | MONKS | AW | FIAP HM |
13. | Ling Jyi Chao | Taiwan 98 | AW | ICE HM |
14. | Patrick W. Siu | Car acident | AW | ICE HM |
15. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | PROTECTING RHINO | AW | ICE HM |
16. | Sathyanarayana C R | TRAFFIC JAM | AW | |
17. | Mainak Dey | Splash in circle | AW | |
18. | Ling Jyi Chao | Taiwan51 | AW | |
19. | Indrajit Banerjee | SEVEN WONDERS TAJ | AW | ICE HM |
20. | Dominique Bourdin | Gordes | AW | ICE HM |
21. | Aneliese Schumann Ambrosio | Torre de Pisa | AW | ICE HM |
22. | Mario Corrado Moretti | Hunting Dogs | AW | MY ICE HM |
23. | Patrick W. Siu | Acient foot court | AW | |
24. | Hasan Hulki Muradi | CHILDREN AND GAMES | AW | |
25. | Indrajit Banerjee | BOAT MAKING | AW | |
26. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Fog excluded | AW | MY ICE HM |
27. | Alexandre Loncke | Maisons cubiques | AW | MY ICE HM |
28. | Nigel Byrom | Babbouche | AW | MY ICE HM |
29. | Helmut Steiner | Valencia | AW | MY ICE HM |
30. | Timea Ambrus | Island | AW | MY ICE HM |
31. | Lorna Hayton | Highland cottage | AW | SALON HM |
32. | Enrico Zappitelli | SNOG | AW | SALON HM |
33. | Manfred Pillik | Touristen | AW | SALON HM |
34. | Asim Kumar Chaudhuri | ED23112 | AW | |
35. | Mainak Dey | yellow blast in Nandgaon | AW | |
36. | Antoine Weis | Kerala evening mood | AW | |
37. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Lofoten islands | AW | |
38. | Metehan Buyukkaya | Spa | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
39. | Valentina Stan | Arena | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
40. | Dominique Bourdin | Before the night | AW | |
41. | Sathyanarayana C R | CHEETAH BLOCKING TOURISTS | AW | |
42. | Helmut Steiner | Trondheim Norge | AW | |
43. | Sathyanarayana C R | NO PLASTICS PLEASE | AW | |
44. | Saurabh Bhattacharyya | Veer 01 | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
45. | Ivo De Decker | Brick factory | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
46. | Marco Marini | Via appia antica, Rome | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
47. | Vijay Rawale | CARVA | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
48. | Jesse Cason | Jan Van Eyckplein | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
49. | Ruth Hayton | Senja Aurora | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
50. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | KAZIRANGA SAFARI | AW | |
51. | Zsolt Nadudvari | A village in Norway | AW | |
52. | Mario Corrado Moretti | Mozabiti 4 | AW | |
53. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Riverside | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
54. | Giovanni Fabbri | On the streets of Cuba 010-10 | AW | DIPLOMA ICE |
55. | Claude Simon | Namibian Acrobat Elephant | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
56. | Suman Saha | priests of scindhia ghat | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
57. | Valentina Stan | Dome Church | AW | |
58. | Asim Kumar Chaudhuri | CHICAGO 20 | AW | |
59. | Wei Chang Kuo | Toilsome | AW | |
60. | Saurabh Bhattacharyya | Jejuri Festival | AW | |
61. | Saurabh Bhattacharyya | Jyotiba 02 | AW | |
62. | Alexandre Loncke | Les Goudes | AW | |
63. | Alexandre Loncke | Terceira | AW | |
64. | Le Quang Vien | Balance | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
65. | Johann Schrittwieser | Transport of Animals | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
66. | Marco Marini | Slaughtered dog | AW | |
67. | Mark Taylor | Straw bales Ireland | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
68. | Claude Coune | Kashgar, restaurant du marche N2 | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
69. | Timea Ambrus | House of seagulls | AW | |
70. | Rene Weber | Joekulsarlon | AW | DIPLOMA MY ICE |
71. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | EVENING AT KZN | EX | |
72. | Vlasta Gorup | I dont work anymore | EX | |
73. | Wally Cannon | Crawley Edge Boatshed Dawn No. 2 | EX | |
74. | Zsolt Nadudvari | Sunset at the mill | EX | |
75. | Aneliese Schumann Ambrosio | Hassam II Mosque | EX | |
76. | Timea Ambrus | Hide Place | EX | |
77. | Veniero Rubboli | Towards Maramures | EX | |
78. | Lorna Hayton | Kilchurn Castle | EX | |
79. | Lorna Hayton | Loch Cill Chriosd | EX | |
80. | Wei Chang Kuo | Festivity | EX | |
81. | Jyoti Prakash Sahani | making of soya sauce vietnam | EX | |
82. | Jens Jakobsson | Busy street | EX | |
83. | Mark Taylor | Fleadh Festival Ennis | EX | |
84. | Abhijit Sil | Life is a Journey | - | |
85. | Ivo De Decker | walking in vulcanic landscape | - | |
86. | Marco Marini | Made in Madagascar | - | |
87. | Metehan Buyukkaya | Sheepherder | - | |
88. | Vassiliki Feidopoulou | Karyatides | - | |
89. | Valentina Stan | A Look to the City | - | |
90. | Giovanni Fabbri | Orthodox Easter 1404-23 | - | |
91. | Mario Corrado Moretti | Berbero al Tamburo | - | |
92. | Suman Saha | festival night at ghat | - | |
93. | Manfred Pillik | Steyr Minoritenkirche | - | |
94. | Manfred Pillik | Wissenschaftsmuseum2 | - | |
95. | Antonio Alcazar Ojeda | La Escalera | - | |
96. | Mainak Dey | Monk Hanging run in Chorok Fair | - | |
97. | Tamas Jozsef | Istambul | - | |
98. | Tamas Jozsef | Silhouette of Venice | - | |
99. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Wood supply | - | |
100. | Salla Natunen | A small village horse races | - | |
101. | Ivo De Decker | Pauze | - | |
102. | Ivo De Decker | walking to bridge | - | |
103. | Claude Coune | Arrivee au marche de Kashgar | - | |
104. | Saurabh Bhattacharyya | Veer 03 | - | |
105. | Vlasta Gorup | Transporting | - | |
106. | Vlasta Gorup | Who will buy it | - | |
107. | Roberto De Leonardis | It snows on the village | - | |
108. | Roberto De Leonardis | Nap77 | - | |
109. | Patrick W. Siu | 18530-45436-71553 | - | |
110. | Ken Ang | By the Wailing Wall | - | |
111. | Massimo Cavalletti | Saline | - | |
112. | Vijay Rawale | CLOUD DRAMA IN MARA | - | |
113. | Vijay Rawale | EVENING IN MARA | - | |
114. | Pietro Bugli | Gondola in Venice | - | |
115. | Cyril Boyd | Bad Eddie, Bunbeg | - | |
116. | Johanna Christgau | Steinerne Bruecke in Regensburg | - | |
117. | Violet Wilson | 67801-92540-31253 | - | |
118. | Franz Hammer | Landwasserviadukt72 | - | |
119. | Franz Hammer | Uhrturmblick | - | |
120. | Aneliese Schumann Ambrosio | Santa Maria del Fiore | - | |
121. | Aneliese Schumann Ambrosio | Tannery in Fes | - | |
122. | Istvan Magdo | Always listen to older women | - | |
123. | Istvan Magdo | Gathering hey the old way | - | |
124. | Istvan Magdo | Sheep roundup | - | |
125. | Giovanni Fabbri | Cheerful cemetery 1512-23 | - | |
126. | Karel Navrat | Monte Rose | - | |
127. | Nigel Byrom | Havana Club | - | |
128. | Andreas L Andreou | Dance of Zou Lou 2 | - | |
129. | Elisa Best | Stari most | - | |
130. | Lorna Hayton | Norway barn | - | |
131. | Julian Stelling | On The Edge Of Niagra | - | |
132. | Rene Weber | Le Mont-Saint-Michel | - | |
133. | Ruth Hayton | Eilean Donan Castle | - | |
134. | Ruth Hayton | Little red hut | - | |
135. | Istvan Kerekes | Budapest reflection in Danube | - | |
136. | Iannis Skotiniotis | Roussanou Monastery | - | |
137. | Iannis Skotiniotis | The very long village road | - | |
138. | Yiu Wah Wong | Wanaka tree 912 | - | |
139. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Baptism | - | |
140. | Vincenzo Di Panfilo | Da Nang | - | |
141. | Marco Marini | Namibia n7 | - | |
142. | Claude Coune | Buren habille Callatrava 23 | - | |
143. | Vlasta Gorup | In the evening in front of the church | - | |
144. | Fernando Zamarbide Ferradas | DONOSTIA 01 | - | |
145. | Nenad Banjac | Guillemins | - | |
146. | Ken Ang | Half-empty or half-full | - | |
147. | Massimo Cavalletti | Tramonto in laguna | - | |
148. | Ramazan Unver Kaya | RUKTR-142 | - | |
149. | Claude Simon | Himbas early morning | - | |
150. | Violet Wilson | 90082-31374-58566 | - | |
151. | David Adamson | Ilam Hall And Holy Cross Church | - | |
152. | Giovanni Fabbri | Bled-082-20 | - | |
153. | Karel Navrat | Rock city | - | |
154. | Nigel Byrom | The Boys | - | |
155. | Le Quang Vien | Reflection of a dynasty | - | |
156. | Timea Ambrus | Lake at winter | - | |
157. | Andreas L Andreou | Colourful Dance | - | |
158. | Andreas L Andreou | Lines In Architecture | - | |
159. | Veniero Rubboli | Maramusean Church | - | |
160. | Indrajit Banerjee | NEPALI MONK | - | |
161. | Menachem Sinai | School | - | |
162. | Menachem Sinai | Take me down | - | |
163. | Jesse Cason | Dramatic sky on Iona | - | |
164. | Jesse Cason | Twr Mawr | - | |
165. | Ruth Hayton | Scotland by starlight | - | |
166. | Sonja Marinsek | Jallikattu time in Tanjore, Tamil Nadu 1 | - | |
167. | Enrico Zappitelli | Floating Market | - | |
168. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Nam linh chi - Thac Ba | - | |
169. | Suman Saha | enchanting priests | - | |
170. | Sushroota Sarkar | Dasaswamedh | - | |
171. | Istvan Kerekes | Life in backlight | - | |
172. | Istvan Kerekes | World of tales | - | |
173. | Jyoti Prakash Sahani | sloping terraces vietnam | - | |
174. | Jens Jakobsson | Carribean carnival | - | |
175. | Ian Marshall | Kilchurn Castle, Glencoe, Scotland | - | |
176. | Ian Marshall | Scottish Loch | - | |
177. | Yiu Wah Wong | Tin Hau 700 | - | |
178. | Salla Natunen | Old Train | - | |
179. | Metehan Buyukkaya | BRİDGE | - | |
180. | Hasan Hulki Muradi | PALACE | - | |
181. | Antoine Weis | Kul Sharif Mosque | - | |
182. | Michael Moore | Fraser Island | - | |
183. | Roberto De Leonardis | The offering | - | |
184. | Nenad Banjac | Gare Central | - | |
185. | Nenad Banjac | Grand Desert | - | |
186. | Ramazan Unver Kaya | RUKTR-120 | - | |
187. | Asim Kumar Chaudhuri | Macinac Island 256 | - | |
188. | Cyril Boyd | Children of Lirr 1 | - | |
189. | Ling Jyi Chao | Taiwan 31 | - | |
190. | Violet Wilson | 34725-68396-75637 | - | |
191. | Franz Hammer | Schloss Laufen | - | |
192. | Franz Hammer | Wartburg am Abend | - | |
193. | David Adamson | Steaming Ahead - Dorset Steam Fair | - | |
194. | Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer | Ancient ruins | - | |
195. | Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer | Bridges on the Arno | - | |
196. | Malintha Amalshan Lokuge | Discussion | - | |
197. | Malintha Amalshan Lokuge | Morning energy | - | |
198. | Nigel Byrom | Behind the Bars | - | |
199. | Veniero Rubboli | Framed landscape | - | |
200. | Veniero Rubboli | Winter Viseu Station | - | |
201. | Elisa Best | Tractor drivers | - | |
202. | Elisa Best | Transkei sheep herder | - | |
203. | Indrajit Banerjee | SACRED PRAYER | - | |
204. | Julian Stelling | Kings Cross Station | - | |
205. | Julian Stelling | Ulverston Lantern Procession | - | |
206. | Maria Rozanska | Expectation | - | |
207. | Mario Corrado Moretti | Solitudine | - | |
208. | Rene Weber | Bei Giornigo TI | - | |
209. | Kjersti Holst | a perfect winter day | - | |
210. | Ming Hsiu Chen | child230512a | - | |
211. | Ming Hsiu Chen | firework230512a | - | |
212. | Ming Hsiu Chen | fisherman230412a | - | |
213. | Ming Hsiu Chen | fruitgrower230412a | - | |
214. | Enrico Zappitelli | In the flooded wood | - | |
215. | Sushroota Sarkar | Kurseong Families | - | |
216. | Julia Hodson | 20521-53647-58099 | - | |
217. | Julia Hodson | 71150-87655-58469 | - | |
218. | Yiu Wah Wong | Fox Glacier 527 | - | |
219. | Yiu Wah Wong | Tin Hau 372 | - | |
220. | Antoine Weis | Balloons over Bagan | - | |
221. | Michael Moore | Hundertwasser Toilets NZ | - | |
222. | Wally Cannon | Old Gaddvik Bridge Dusk | - | |
223. | Helmut Steiner | Manhatten | - | |
224. | Helmut Steiner | Podersdorf | - | |
225. | Patrick W. Siu | 11748-52835-75834 | - | |
226. | Massimo Cavalletti | Ponte del diavolo | - | |
227. | Vassiliki Feidopoulou | Along the sea front | - | |
228. | Valentina Stan | Fun in Milano | - | |
229. | Claude Simon | Dorob desert | - | |
230. | Johanna Christgau | Regensburg bei Nacht | - | |
231. | Violet Wilson | 23310-76877-67273 | - | |
232. | Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer | Pergamon | - | |
233. | Le Quang Vien | Wealthy nodes | - | |
234. | Andreas L Andreou | Durban 3 | - | |
235. | Julian Stelling | Oculus New York | - | |
236. | Johann Schrittwieser | the green tree | - | |
237. | Menachem Sinai | Albania 10 | - | |
238. | Rene Weber | Rothenturm | - | |
239. | Sonja Marinsek | Silkwork in the streets of Chettinad | - | |
240. | Kjersti Holst | sel church | - | |
241. | Kjersti Holst | woman walking during the blue hour | - | |
242. | Enrico Zappitelli | River Thames | - | |
243. | Suman Saha | prayers in blue | - | |
244. | Sushroota Sarkar | The Beauty of Shapes | - | |
245. | Jyoti Prakash Sahani | the land of passes Ladakh | - | |
246. | Manfred Pillik | Die Duene | - | |
247. | Antonio Alcazar Ojeda | Anciano de Chaouen | - | |
248. | Mark Taylor | Popes Cross Dublin | - | |
249. | Abhijit Sil | Journey of Miles | - | |
250. | Soumen Kumar Ghosh | WATCHING JAGUAR | - | |
251. | Tamas Jozsef | The Stopper | - | |
252. | Metehan Buyukkaya | Hammam | - | |
253. | Michael Moore | Waimakariri Valley | - | |
254. | Fernando Zamarbide Ferradas | DONOSTIA 02 | - | |
255. | Wally Cannon | Mount Slocombe Dusk 3 | - | |
256. | Ken Ang | Armageddon 2.0 | - | |
257. | Alexandre Loncke | Criacao Velha | - | |
258. | Vassiliki Feidopoulou | The bride | - | |
259. | Vassiliki Feidopoulou | The shadow of heroes | - | |
260. | Claude Simon | Namibian Desert shapes | - | |
261. | Ling Jyi Chao | Taiwan 81 | - | |
262. | David Adamson | Holy Cross Church, Ilam | - | |
263. | David Adamson | Steam Power - Dorset Steam Fair | - | |
264. | Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer | Contra sun | - | |
265. | Malintha Amalshan Lokuge | Monkeys at work | - | |
266. | Istvan Magdo | House among the trees | - | |
267. | Karel Navrat | Mountain village.jpg | - | |
268. | Karel Navrat | Mountains | - | |
269. | Le Quang Vien | Water welcoming ceremony | - | |
270. | Wei Chang Kuo | Radiant | - | |
271. | Jesse Cason | Scwd Ddwli falls | - | |
272. | Sonja Marinsek | Over the Kuril lake in Kamchatka | - | |
273. | Peter Yanchevsky | Photos before the trip | - | |
274. | Jens Jakobsson | Bruarfoss sunset | - | |
275. | Julia Hodson | 50828-27251-65207 | - | |
276. | Antonio Alcazar Ojeda | Jugando con las nubes | - | |
277. | Iannis Skotiniotis | Koukourava n5 | - | |
278. | Iannis Skotiniotis | Litany of Saint Nicholas | - | |
279. | Abhijit Sil | Zuluk | - | |
280. | Hasan Hulki Muradi | MOSQUE AND CHURCHES | - | |
281. | Claude Coune | La carriere des Moai | - | |
282. | Michael Moore | Cockato Island Fitzroy Dock | - | |
283. | Fernando Zamarbide Ferradas | METRO | - | |
284. | Wally Cannon | Sacred Heart Cathedral Dawn | - | |
285. | Nenad Banjac | Earth is Bleeding | - | |
286. | Vijay Rawale | FIRE THEYYAM 2 | - | |
287. | Cyril Boyd | Carrick Castle | - | |
288. | Johanna Christgau | Brueckturm in Regensburg 2 | - | |
289. | Johanna Christgau | Tuerme von Regensburg | - | |
290. | Johann Schrittwieser | scharfe kannten | - | |
291. | Menachem Sinai | Albania 12 | - | |
292. | Maria Rozanska | Trondheim | - | |
293. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Buc hoa Muong Lo | - | |
294. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Ky hoa mat ho - Thac Ba | - | |
295. | Jyoti Prakash Sahani | Ha long bay vietnam | - | |
296. | Ian Marshall | Rolling Clouds, Scotland | - | |
297. | Mark Taylor | Howth lighthouse | - | |
298. | Abhijit Sil | Silk Route | - | |
299. | Tamas Jozsef | Speeding | - | |
300. | Salla Natunen | Take a breathe | - | |
301. | Salla Natunen | Yoga in the national park | - | |
302. | Fernando Zamarbide Ferradas | PAREJAS | - | |
303. | Ken Ang | Conquering Fortress Masada | - | |
304. | Massimo Cavalletti | I colori di Comacchio | - | |
305. | Ramazan Unver Kaya | ANTALYA KUMLUCA | - | |
306. | Ramazan Unver Kaya | MARDIN | - | |
307. | Pietro Bugli | Corniglia | - | |
308. | Pietro Bugli | Livorno- Il Pontino | - | |
309. | Cyril Boyd | Inlet in the Glens | - | |
310. | Malintha Amalshan Lokuge | Shadow race | - | |
311. | Johann Schrittwieser | Dancing House | - | |
312. | Maria Rozanska | On the Edge | - | |
313. | Sonja Marinsek | In the temple of Chettiar Clanin in Chettinad | - | |
314. | Kjersti Holst | beauty in decay | - | |
315. | Nguyen Thanh Mien | Hoang hon Thac Ba | - | |
316. | Peter Yanchevsky | Discussion | - | |
317. | Peter Yanchevsky | Find | - | |
318. | Peter Yanchevsky | Show in the city | - | |
319. | Julia Hodson | 50997-66015-61682 | - | |
320. | Antonio Alcazar Ojeda | Rodando en la arena | - | |
321. | Ian Marshall | Bow Fiddle Rock | - |